20100 W Country Club Dr # 1003, Aventura FL 33180
$210,000
$230.01/Sq Ft
- 1 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 913 ft²
Description
FANTASTIC 1/1.5 in the heart of Aventura, right on the famous W Country Club Dr. Walking distance to Publix, Tidal Cove waterpark, Aventura mall, houses of worship. The unit features breathtaking views of the gold course. No lease 1st year. Enjoy the amenities the building has to offer, as a complete game room with a ping-pong and pool table, a large swimming pool, and a sauna. Just 5 min. from the beautiful Sunny Isles Beach. A rated schools
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $210,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 1 |
| Baths | 1.5 |
| Area | 913 ft² |