11348 NW 73rd Ter, Doral FL 33178
$4,600
$2.19/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2104 ft²
Description
Impeccable and beautifully maintained two-story townhouse with 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms in the prestigious Doral Isles community. This spacious home offers formal living, dining and family rooms, plus a kitchen with granite countertops and stainless steel appliances. Additional features include a laundry area with washer & dryer, one-car garage, paved patio, high ceilings, ceramic tile on the first floor and laminate flooring upstairs. Guard-gated community with resort-style amenities: lagoon-style and Olympic pools, kiddie pool, gym, soccer field, tennis and basketball courts, walking paths and on-site restaurant/bar. Two guest entrances and four resident entrances. No HOA application required. No smoking permitted. Renter’s insurance required.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,600 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 2.5 |
| Area | 2104 ft² |