6855 NW 103rd Ave, Doral FL 33178
$6,800
$2.16/Sq Ft
- 5 Beds
- 4.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 3150 ft²
Description
GEORGEOUS CORNER SINGLE FAMILY HOME AT NEOVITA ESTATES, OFFERING 4 BEDROOM AND 2 BATHROOMS UPSTAIR, ONE BEDROOM WITH FULL BATHROOM DOWNSTAIRS, POWDER ROOM, GREAT KITCHEN WITH RELAXING LAKE VIEW, TWO CAR GARAGE, COVER PATIO,
GREAT SCHOOL AT WALKING DISTANCE, GATED COMMUNITY, GREAT LOCATION, COMPLETELY FURNISHED.
THIS IS A MUST SEE!!!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $6,800 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 5 |
| Baths | 4.5 |
| Area | 3150 ft² |