1749 NE Miami Ct # 405, Miami FL 33132

$1,400,000

$1,104.97/Sq Ft

  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 1267 ft²
Description

Parc Lofts 404 & 405 Combined total sq ft 1946 sq ft. plus 2 balconies. NY Style Industrial Loft with 15' ceiling heights. Completely renovated in 2022, polished concrete floors, modern kitchen with all new Bosch appliances plus 500 bottle wine cooler, large kitchen island with tons of storage. 2 full bathrooms with glass enclosures, large master bedroom with large wall closet and room for office or sitting area. The unit comes fully furnished as seen in photos, minus artwork. Unit also comes with 2 parking spaces. Parc Lofts is centrally located in the Arts and Entertainment District minutes from Wynwood, South Beach and Brickell. Call Listing agent for showing instructions.

Technical Summary
Price$1,400,000
Beds2
Baths2
Area1267 ft²
Request Info