3101 N Country Club Dr # 112, Aventura FL 33180
$299,000
$300.80/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 994 ft²
Description
GREAT 1ST FLOOR CORNER UNIT CONDO LOCATED IN THE HEART OF AVENTURA. PARKING DIRECTLY IN FRONT OF UNIT. THIS UNIT IS UPDATED WITH MARBLE FLOORS THROUGHOUT. A MUST-SEE. NICE GARDEN VIEW. WALKING DISTANCE TO AVENTURA MALL, ENTERTAINMENT, AND
FINE DINING.BUILDING HAS RECENTLY BEEN RENOVATED. CONDO REQUIRES 10% DOWN
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $299,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 994 ft² |