10350 NW 68 Ter # 10350, Doral FL 33178
$7,750
$2.46/Sq Ft
- 5 Beds
- 4.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 3150 ft²
Description
Beautiful single home in the luxurious gated community of Neovita, 5 bedrooms, 4 full bath and 1 half bath. All the appliances are Bosch and it includes a wine fridge, living room and dining room connected, large kitchen. 1 bedroom in the first floor and 4 bedroom in the second floor, 4 parking spaces, 2 with closed garage. The community has a luxurious club house with gym, swimming pool, party area and games room. 24 hour surveillance.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $7,750 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 5 |
| Baths | 4.5 |
| Area | 3150 ft² |