No address
$219,000
$190.43/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1150 ft²
Description
Spacious 2 Bed 2 Bath in the heart of Aventura! Split Floorplan, Large Living/Dining area, Huge Balcony in a serene setting, furniture not included in the price(unfurnished). The unit includes cable tv, internet, wifi, and water, features storage rooms on balconing. The unit is located on Pool Level with a huge pool, fitness room, library, and card room there is also a common storage room on the 5th floor. Minutes to Aventura Mall, Free Public Transportation, Shops, Restaurants, Jogging Trail and more! Seller Motivated, $500 bonus for the agent.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $219,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1150 ft² |