11375 NW 77th Ln # 11375, Doral FL 33178
$4,800
$2.08/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2306 ft²
Description
Relaxing, beautiful two-story townhouse at Doral Isle North with a lake view, a large garage, and 1 room on the
ground level. Inside, find a stylish open layout with a well-equipped kitchen, new vinyl wood floors throughout the
first and second floors. Additionally, the second floor houses the master bedroom, 2 bedrooms connected by a
jack-and-jill bathroom. Enjoy a spacious backyard with a lake view for relaxation and entertainment. Ideal for
various living arrangements, the four bedrooms and three bathrooms feature a spacious and contemporary style.
The property has a great and convenient location, close to Doral Legacy Park, shops, restaurants, and easy access
to the turnpike.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,800 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 2306 ft² |