No address
$229,000
$255.58/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 896 ft²
Description
The perfect pied-a-terre or home for a small family. In the beautiful golf area.
Close to restaurants, schools, shopping mall, houses of worship and short drive to the beach.
New A/C.
Building has been thru a beautiful renovation of common areas, pool, gy, social room.
Building required 20 % minimum down payment.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $229,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 1.5 |
| Area | 896 ft² |