8462 NW 52nd St # 8462, Doral FL 33166
$4,800
$1.97/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2438 ft²
Description
Modern Living in the most desirable area of Doral.Impeccable unit loaded with all the comforts of a New
Construction. A+ Elementary School with bilingual curriculum and close to one of the best Charter Schools in
Miami. Perfect home for a family.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,800 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 3.5 |
| Area | 2438 ft² |