1240 S Alhambra Cir, Coral Gables FL 33146
$4,400
$2.40/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1832 ft²
Description
Beautifully updated home 3 bedroom 2.5 baths with large bright sun filled rooms all resting on a large lushly landscaped, very private, fenced in lot. New bathrooms and new kitchen, gleaming hardwood floors, tasteful neutral colors throughout. Florida room/den off of living room, that leads out to the over-sized backyard with Chicago brick lanai, complete with Impact windows and doors. 1 block from Publix and 2 blks from S. Miami city center. Pets welcome with no restrictions. Tenant occupied until 12/15/2020 Available 1/1/2021.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,400 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 2.5 |
| Area | 1832 ft² |