6141 SW 26th St, Miami FL 33155
$1,385,000
$488.88/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2833 ft²
Description
New Construction in Schenley Park, one of Miami’s most coveted neighborhood gems. No expenses spared in this ultra chic 4 bedroom 3.5 bath home. Exceptional features include a Mia Cucina designer kitchen with top of the line appliances, Volume ceilings, ceramic tile throughout, abundant natural light, pool and 2 car garage. Home comes equipped with 4 security cameras and 4 speakers for sound system. Located near Coral Gables and South Miami, with easy access to Miami’s best hospitals, parks, Coral Gables business district and Univ of Miami. Delivery of finished product scheduled for Fall 2020.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,385,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 3.5 |
| Area | 2833 ft² |