848 Brickell Key Dr # 2901, Miami FL 33131
$1,400,000
$594.99/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2353 ft²
Description
Espectacular corner unit with breath-taking water views overlooking the port of miami, miami beach, key biscayne and the bay, 3 bedrooms and 2 and half bathroom, marble floors thought-out, and porcelain wood floors on the bedrooms area, custom made closets, italian kitchen, granite counter-top, stain steal appliances, wall covering, very bright unit and very spacious... first time on the market
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,400,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 2.5 |
| Area | 2353 ft² |