3075 NE 208th Ter, Aventura FL 33180
$5,200
$2.12/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2456 ft²
Description
Need extra space in this new world , or simply searching for the perfect home. Don't miss the opportunity to live in this amazing 4 bedrooms home , with plenty of space and outdoor area to enjoy. Gated community , walking distance to waterways park, target, wholefoods, and Park square plaza.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $5,200 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 3.5 |
| Area | 2456 ft² |