6341 NW 104th Path, Doral FL 33178
$6,000
$3.49/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1720 ft²
Description
FURNISHED Townhouse with 3 BDRM / 3 & 1/2 BATH with open space & architecture designs combined with luxury and comfort. Fully equipped with high-end finishes and furniture. THE FIRST FLOOR includes a family room, half bath, breakfast area, pantry & kitchen with top of the line appliances including a wine/beverage cooler. THE SECOND FLOOR is equipped with Italian closets in the master bedroom, chic modern & styled baths & a master suite balcony. One of the rooms has its own large and spacious patio turf . THE THIRD FLOOR is fully furnished & includes a sky-view terrace which captures sunrise & sunset views with a fully equipped summer kitchen & JACUZZI. Clubhouse with pool, hot tub, fitness center, spa, sauna, tennis courts, BBQ area, cabana, children's splash park.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $6,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 3.5 |
| Area | 1720 ft² |