833 Madrid St # 833, Coral Gables FL 33134

$4,300

$3.14/Sq Ft

  • 3 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 1371 ft²
Description

Beautiful remodeled 3/1 in the heart of Coral Gables! Hurricane Impact windows and doors all around the property. Rapid approval. Pets are welcomed with a non refundable fee of $300.00. Property can be rented furnished or unfurnished.

Technical Summary
Price$4,300
Beds3
Baths1
Area1371 ft²
Request Info