11297 NW 58th Ter # 11297, Doral FL 33178
$6,500
$2.53/Sq Ft
- 5 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2569 ft²
Description
Home for Rent 5 Beds 3 Full Baths + Office space | 2 Car Garage. Porcelain on the first floor and laminated on the second floor. Open living spaces, Gourmet Chef's kitchen with stylish countertops, top-of-the-line appliances including paneled full-size refrigerator & freezer. 1 convenient bedroom on the first floor with a full bath, and a beautiful Custom staircase w glass railings lead you to the other 4 bedrooms on the second floor. Million-dollar Club House with Tennis courts, Basketball courts, Soccer field, baseball field, Beach volleyball, Lap pool, Gym, Resort-style recreation pool with waterfalls, Italian restaurant, and much more.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $6,500 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 5 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 2569 ft² |