301 Altara Ave # 801, Coral Gables FL 33146
$5,400
$4.98/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1085 ft²
Description
AVAILABLE JUNE 1ST, 2024. Live in the premier new development of Merrick Manor: Lower Penthouse 3bdr/2bth, sqf 1,085, contemporary finishes: Italkraft Cabinets and walk in closets, white quartz countertops, Bosh appliances, Nest Thermostat, keyless locks, spacious bathrooms, and washer & dryer in the residence. MM is conveniently located just steps from the fashionable shops of Merrick Park and a school right across the street. MM offers a variety of amenities include Impeccable, resort-style amenities and services, saline-heated pool, summer kitchen\BBQ, upscale fitness center, media room, 24HR concierge and security, valet services and more. Pet-friendly building. Unit has 1 assigned parking space, tenant can rent another parking from the association for additional payment>
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $5,400 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1085 ft² |