4100 Island Blvd # 801, Aventura FL 33160
$5,600
$2.51/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2235 ft²
Description
Gorgeous 3 Bedroom/3 Full Bathroom unit in the newest and last building in the prestigious William's Island community, Bellini at Williams Island. Porcelain flooring flows throught the unit with a gourmet kitchen featuring PoggenPohl cabinetry, Subzero refrigerator, and wine cooler from U-line. The gracious living areas feature 2235 sq ft of living space with high ceilings, dramatic floor-to-ceiling impact glass windows, and 523 sq ft of wrap-around balcony with tranquil views. Williams Island is a private gated island community nestled on 84 acres offering an amenity-rich country club lifestyle with a 27,000 sq ft spa, fitness, and wellness center, multiple restaurants, tennis, marina, and private club. Also available for less than 1 year at higher rate. Additional parking available.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $5,600 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 2235 ft² |