20281 E Country Club Dr # 1202, Aventura FL 33180
$5,500
$3.06/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1800 ft²
Description
Spectacular 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms unit with amazing views of the Intracoastal and the Golden Beach with ceramic and wood floors. Assigned parking. Great location, safe and quiet neighborhood located in the heart of Aventura in an elegant building with state of the art spa, private upscale restaurant on premises, two pools, across the street from Country Club's 3-mile jogging trail and its beautiful golf, blocks from Aventura mall, restaurants and cafes, and I-95. * The unit can be rented furnished or unfurnished.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $5,500 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1800 ft² |