3400 S Le Jeune Rd # 3400, Coral Gables FL 33134
$3,700
$2.00/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1850 ft²
Description
Location!! 2 Bedrooms plus Den! 2 Full Bathrooms. Beautiful property close to all Coral Gables has to offer, Miracle Mile, Coral Gables Library, Youth Center, Parks and much more. Lots of light, Impeccable conditions, must see!!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $3,700 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1850 ft² |