840 Granada Groves Ct, Coral Gables FL 33134
$5,000
$3.97/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1260 ft²
Description
THIS CHARMING GABLES HOME HAS BEEN TOTALLY REMODELED AND METICULOUSLY CARED FOR BY OWNER. FEATURING MODERN KITCHEN AND BATHROOMS, NEUTRAL WOOD LOOK FLOORS, BEAUTIFUL LANDSCAPED BACKYARD WITH COVERED TERRACE, AND ONE CAR GARAGE. BEING OFFERED FULLY FURNISHED FOR 6 MONTHS OR ONE YEAR. CALL LA FOR EASY SHOWING.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $5,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1260 ft² |