1100 S Alhambra Cir, Coral Gables FL 33146
$5,800
$3.19/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1819 ft²
Description
Tastefully re-modeled home in South Gables. Spacious Living Room with fireplace, oversized Dining/Family Room which opens to a charming kitchen with wood cabinets, granite counters & stainless steel appliance. Hurricane Impact Windows, sparking Red Oak hardwood floors. Bedrooms are "split" with Master in the front & two bedrooms in the back. Two car garage and circular brick paver driveway. Located on corner of South Alhambra Cir. & Maynada St., close to U of M, great Shopping and Restaurants.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $5,800 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1819 ft² |