3625 N Country Club Dr # 504, Aventura FL 33180

$249,000

$250.00/Sq Ft

  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 996 ft²
Description

This stunning condo offers an unbeatable location to enjoy the peaceful and beautiful views of the Turnberry Golf Course and the Aventura circle. Boasting two bright, spacious primary bedrooms, porcelain floors, and a well-appointed kitchen, this home blends comfort and style. Enjoy the convenience of a newer AC, remodeled balconies, and easy access to Aventura Mall, beaches, and international airports. The community features a pool, fitness center, game room, and BBQ area overlooking the canal. With proximity to top schools and houses of worship, this is the perfect place to live and thrive.

Technical Summary
Price$249,000
Beds2
Baths2
Area996 ft²
Request Info