2861 Leonard Dr # F514, Aventura FL 33160
$250,000
$230.84/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1083 ft²
Description
Priced to sell! Best value in Point East. Bright and spacious 2-bedroom unit with peaceful water views and great layout. Well-maintained and ready for immediate occupancy. Enjoy 55+ resort-style living with clubhouse, pool, and 24-hour security. Prime location just minutes from Aventura Mall, shopping, dining, and beaches. Easy to show! won’t last!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $250,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1083 ft² |