3300 NE 188 # 315, Aventura FL 33180
$13,800
$4.66/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 4.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2962 ft²
Description
*** Stunning view *** Furnished or unfurnished Residence at Echo Aventura. enjoy endless bay views from this 3Bd/4.5Bth plus den residence. Located in the heart of Aventura minutes from everything. Unit has many upgrades and luxurious finishes and furnishings. Enjoy the summer kitchen overlooking the Bay or experience the amazing amenities including state-of-the-art gym, concierge, spa, and exquisite common areas. Easy to Show.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $13,800 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 4.5 |
| Area | 2962 ft² |