10904 NW 67th St # 10904, Doral FL 33178
$4,800
$2.08/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2303 ft²
Description
Rare To find Immaculate Furnished house on Doral Isle with Lake view, 4 Bedrooms and 3 Baths, marble and wood floor, upgraded kitchen with SS appliances, 1 Bedroom and 1 full Bathroom on 1st Floor , garage for 1 car inside and 2 cars on the dryway, Unit is on Lock box and vacant Ready to Move in.Gated community, tennis court, basketball court, pool, soccer field, beach tennis gym, beautiful lake and more!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,800 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 2303 ft² |