7621 NE 7th Ave, Miami FL 33138

$1,250,000

$605.62/Sq Ft

  • 3 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 2064 ft²
Description

Experience elegance and exclusivity in the guard-gated Belle Meade Community. This spacious home has large entertaining areas, 3 Bedrooms, 3 Bathrooms, plus an Office. Immediately upon entering the home, you'll be mesmerized by the high ceilings, beautiful hardwood floors, and a serenity in the house that matches the appeal of the neighborhood. The massive windows allow endless sunlight to pour through the home and reflect off the floors, keeping your home airy and bright. The kitchen is large with stainless steel appliances, and the primary bedroom opens directly to your backyard. A blank canvas that is ready to be transformed into your new Miami oasis. Minutes from Downtown, the Design District, Wynwood, and the Beach; and just a few blocks from the famous Biscayne Bay.

Technical Summary
Price$1,250,000
Beds3
Baths3
Area2064 ft²
Request Info