18800 NE 29th Ave # 411, Aventura FL 33180
$245,000
$297.33/Sq Ft
- 1 Beds
- 1 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 824 ft²
Description
Location, Location, Impecable 1 bed. 1bath The Venture East, beautiful updated porcelain floors, fully furnished and equipped, this unique floor plan has an extra dinning room, office space , Must See!
Makes a great investment property with low HOA, second Home, or primary residence, state of the art amenities, Gym, Club Room, Movie Theater, Business Center, walk to Publix restaurants, Yoga and More! flexible Rentals
One of a kind floor plan! Rare to Find.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $245,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 1 |
| Baths | 1 |
| Area | 824 ft² |