3301 N Country Club Dr # 610, Aventura FL 33180
$249,000
$336.03/Sq Ft
- 1 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 741 ft²
Description
Enjoy a beautiful view of the skyline & golf course from this spacious 1 bedroom/1.5 baths. Located in Aventura's prestigious Country Club Dr. right across a jogging trail and walking distance to Aventura Shopping Mall, restaurants & public transportation including the new Brightline train. This unit features: laminate wood floor in living areas & bedroom, 2 walking closets, 1 parking space & one storage unit. Maintenance includes: extended cable, internet, pest control & water. Laundry facilities located on the same floor. Unit cannot be rented for the first 2 years of ownership. Best price in the building. Don't miss!!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $249,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 1 |
| Baths | 1.5 |
| Area | 741 ft² |