3000 Island Blvd # 324, Aventura FL 33160
$55,000
$226.34/Sq Ft
- 0 Beds
- 1 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 243 ft²
Description
A nice studio with bedroom, 1 bathroom to be used as an office, maid's quarter or for a spare space for you. Easy to show!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $55,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 0 |
| Baths | 1 |
| Area | 243 ft² |