3578 Magellan Cir # 3, Aventura FL 33180
$239,500
$218.52/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1096 ft²
Description
Location,, Location... Mariner Village in the Waterways of Aventura. 2bed/2 bath plus a den. Good Schools, good shopping fine dining. Access to major highways and airports. Walking distance to house of worship. 2 Beds/ 2 Bath plus a den. Charming condo in a guard gated community with pool and access to the Marina. Kid friendly, pet friendly(small pets). Owner wants to sell.
Unit is currently being rented on a month to month. Need 24hrs to show, Call agent.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $239,500 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1096 ft² |