4350 Palmarito St, Coral Gables FL 33146
$5,250
$2.13/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2467 ft²
Description
Secluded under tall oaks & lush landscaping, you'll find this well maintained home on 12,000 sq.ft. lot. This 4 bed 2 1/2 bath residence includes 3,715 sq. ft. actual area. Original Cuban tile floors, formal living & dining rooms plus an eat-in kitchen. Larger Master bedroom with ample closet space. Screened in patio for entertaining which overlooks expansive backyard. Large 2-car garage. Quiet neighborhood with minimal traffic. Great location in the heart of Coral Gables.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $5,250 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 2.5 |
| Area | 2467 ft² |