1420 Ortega Ave, Coral Gables FL 33134
$4,300
$2.99/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1436 ft²
Description
Charming 2/2 home located on a quiet treelined street in the heart of Coral Gables, Granada section. Newly remodeled bathroom, new interior paint, open floor plan, decorative fireplace, impact windows. recently installed privacy fence in backyard. Landscape and waste fees included in rent.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,300 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1436 ft² |