18071 Biscayne Blvd # 1503, Aventura FL 33160
$285,555
$284.13/Sq Ft
- 1 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1005 ft²
Description
Stunning & Sophisticated 1 Bed/1.5 Bath DIRECT WATERFRONT CONDO with over 1000 SF of space. Large eat-in kitchen with separate living room & dining room area, private master bedroom with large walk-in closet, upgraded bathrooms with granite tops. Beautiful porcelain flooring throughout the home that leads to a breathtaking balcony view with an incredible breeze and spectacular SE views. Amenities include fitness center, tennis court, hair/nail salon, private marina, 2 swimming pools. 24-7 Security with Gate access. Building is perfectly located in the heart of Aventura. Close to all shops (Fresh Market, Reunion Kitchen, Panera, Burger-Fi, Olive Garden, etc.) Minutes from Sunny Isles Beach, Aventura Mall, I-95, Airport(s) and all major shopping centers and schools. SELLER FINANCE/OWNER FINANCE IS AN OPTION! AGENTS - 3D VIDEO BELOW!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $285,555 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 1 |
| Baths | 1.5 |
| Area | 1005 ft² |