441 Valencia Ave # 401, Coral Gables FL 33134
$4,495
$2.80/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1606 ft²
Description
Bright and spacious 2 bedroom 2 1/2 bath corner unit with NEW KITCHEN WITH QUARTZ COUNTERTOPS and NEW BUILT IN CLOSETS. Light wood flooring, huge living area, balconies, large bedrooms with walk-in closets. Master bath has marble floors & walls, double sinks, jacuzzi tub and separate toilet/bidet room. New washer/dryer in the unit. Hurricane accordion shutters. Two assigned covered parking spaces. Building has undergone extensive renovation and features all new pool and pool deck, landscaping and driveway Centrally located one block from Miracle Mile shopping/dining, close to University of Miami and Miami International Airport. Don’t miss out on this beautiful unit.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,495 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2.5 |
| Area | 1606 ft² |