465 E Brickell Ave # 5305, Miami FL 33131
$1,270,000
$967.25/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1313 ft²
Description
Stunning high-floor residence at Icon Brickell Tower I on the 53rd floor with breathtaking, unobstructed views of Biscayne Bay, Miami Beach, Star Island, and the Port of Miami. This unit offers true penthouse-like views with floor-to-ceiling impact glass, filling the space with natural light. Thoughtfully designed layout with refined finishes. Enjoy resort-style amenities including pool deck, spa, fitness center, valet, and on-site dining at Cipriani, La Cantina, and The Living Room. An exceptional waterfront offering in the heart of Brickell.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,270,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1313 ft² |