10360 NW 64th St, Doral FL 33178

$5,650

$2.11/Sq Ft

  • 4 Beds
  • 4 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 2683 ft²
Description

You'll love this ultra-luxurious & modern corner townhome with rooftop terrace & summer kitchen for outdoor grilling, featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths & 2 half baths & private elevator. Additional features include an open kitchen concept with stainless steel appliances, quartz countertops & beautiful wooden cabinets with contemporary finishes, high ceilings, and abundant natural light. Clubhouse amenities include an expansive resort-style pool, tennis courts, an open-air amphitheater, and a kids’ splash park. In the heart of Doral, close to great schools, shopping, dining, airport & major expressways. We present all offers.

Technical Summary
Price$5,650
Beds4
Baths4
Area2683 ft²
Request Info