300 Majorca Ave # 101, Coral Gables FL 33134
$4,000
$2.53/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1584 ft²
Description
Amazing TH residence with private terrace overlooking the residential area of the City Beautiful, Coral Gables. This spacious residence in a boutique and highly walkable community is steps to Miracle Mile, Alhambra Circle, Ponce De Leon & Giralda Av. Feels like living in a house! TH has private entrance w/ foyer, & sliding doors from private patio bring in lots of light and greenery into huge living room. Enjoy a modern kitchen fully equipped with SS appliances & quartz countertops, powder room for guests, and polished marble flooring thru out the 1st level and staircase leading to guest rooms on 2nd floor. Each bedroom features in-suite bath, ample walk in closets, and private balconies.This TH residence also includes 2 assigned parking spaces parked in tandem.Check out the VIRTUAL TOUR!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2.5 |
| Area | 1584 ft² |