9562 SW 123, Miami FL 33176
$1,450,000
$409.03/Sq Ft
- 5 Beds
- 4 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 3545 ft²
Description
Tranquillity awaits you and your family inside Oak Ridge Falls, a private, gated, guarded community. This spacious 5 bedroom, 4 baths, 2 car garage, laundry room, bar area, large covered walkway, and Porte-cochere will not disappoint. The property is vacant and easy to show.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,450,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 5 |
| Baths | 4 |
| Area | 3545 ft² |