55 Merrick Way # 700, Coral Gables FL 33134
$4,000
$3.43/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1167 ft²
Description
GORGEOUS, SPACIOUS 2 BED AND 2 AND A HALF BATH LUXURY CONDO IN THE HEART OF CORAL GABLES DOWNTOWN. WALKING DISTANCE TO MIRACLE MILE AND GIRALDA RESTAURANTS. 2 ASSIGNED PARKING SPACES WHICH IS RARE. UNIT FEATURES 2 MASTER BEDROOMS WITH WALK IN CLOSETS, KITCHEN GRANITE COUNTER TOPS AND STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES. WASHER AND DRYER IN UNIT. GREAT VIEWS FROM THE BALCONY.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2.5 |
| Area | 1167 ft² |