8272 NW 34th Dr, Doral FL 33122
$6,900
$1.90/Sq Ft
- 5 Beds
- 6 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 3638 ft²
Description
Gorgeous One Story Single Family Home, 5 bedroom plus den and 6 bathroom, wine cellar, stainless steel appliances, extra large patio, pool, jacuzzi and summer kitchen. Pool and Lawn maintenance included in monthly rent.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $6,900 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 5 |
| Baths | 6 |
| Area | 3638 ft² |