261 Navarre Ave # 2, Coral Gables FL 33134
$3,750
$2.44/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1535 ft²
Description
Come see your very RARE 3 story Coral Gables Townhome with 2 covered/secured parking spaces, an inviting garden entrance, a large foyer with washer/dryer/storage, and a great open concept living/dining/kitchen/half bath area on the 2nd floor with plenty of light. The TH has 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms on the third floor, which gives plenty of privacy from the living areas. This is an opportunity to live in the heart of Coral Gables and walk to many shops/restaurants. Call now for a showing as this won't last!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $3,750 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 2.5 |
| Area | 1535 ft² |