3340 NE 190th # 1202, Aventura FL 33180

$7,200

$2.88/Sq Ft

  • 3 Beds
  • 3.5 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 2497 ft²
Description

Exclusive Aventura Marina Penthouse - Available June 15! Stunning 3BR + den/4th BR, 3.5BA waterfront residence with private elevator access spanning nearly 2,500 SF. Soaring ceilings frame breathtaking bay and marina views from expansive balconies. Chef's kitchen boasts premium stainless appliances, custom cabinetry, and quartz counters. Spa-inspired master suite features dual closets and soaking tub. Resort amenities include two pools, renovated fitness center, marina, and 24/7 security. Prime location - 2 blocks to Aventura Mall, Founders Park, and top schools. Rare chance to lease this desirable floorplan in Aventura's premier waterfront community.

Technical Summary
Price$7,200
Beds3
Baths3.5
Area2497 ft²
Request Info