10966 NW 86th Ter # 10966, Doral FL 33178

$4,425

$1.89/Sq Ft

  • 5 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 2342 ft²
Description

5 BEDROOMS/3 BATHROOMS property without carpets located in the sought-after community of Islands at Doral. 1-MONTH SECURITY DEPOSIT BASED ON CREDITWORTHINESS. It's near the Doral Legacy Park and has access to the Islands at Doral Main Club House, one of the best clubhouses in the city, and a small community pool is 1 block away. Each room is spacious and inviting. It has stainless steel appliances, a large, deep sink in the kitchen, and tile/laminated floors. You’ll have two-car garages and two additional parking spaces on the driveway. Enjoy a beautiful, large fenced-in backyard! Minutes away from Turnpike access, a modern Publix, shopping centers, restaurants—everything you need! Don't miss out on this amazing opportunity; schedule a viewing today.

Technical Summary
Price$4,425
Beds5
Baths3
Area2342 ft²
Request Info