3300 NE 192nd St # 706, Aventura FL 33180
$305,000
$258.26/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1181 ft²
Description
Amazing totally remodeled corner unit with Golf, Skyline and pool views located in the heart of Aventura! Beautiful 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms apartment. The den was converted into a 3rd bedroom. This is the largest line in the building and it offers 3 balconies, eat in kitchen and washer & dryer inside the unit. Building amenities include: 2 heated swimming pools, security front desk, sauna, new lobby, new gym, jacuzzi, beach volleyball, doggy park, valet parking, convenience store, cable and internet included in the maintenance fee. A+ Schools, walk to Aventura Mall, founder’s Park & playground and 5 minutes drive to the beach. Experience the convenience of being within walking distance of the world famous Aventura Mall, Turnberry Golf Course and Sunny Isles Beach. Pet friendly building.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $305,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1181 ft² |