2999 Point East Dr # C511, Aventura FL 33160
$124,900
$163.70/Sq Ft
- 1 Beds
- 1 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 763 ft²
Description
FANTASTIC WATERFRONT VIEW FROM SCREENED BALCONY, LR,DR,AND BDRM. BEAUTIFULLY UPGRADED KITCHEN, BATHROOM, APPLIANCES-- READY TO MOVE-IN. LOW MAINTENANCE/MANY AMMENTITIES INCLUDE: 24 HR SECURITY GATE, BASIC CABLE AND PEST CONTROL, 5 POOLS, CLUBHOUSE, GYM, SHOWS, MOVIES, BILLARDS, BOWLING AND MUCH MORE. GREAT LOCATION: CLOSE TO SHOPPING, DOCTORS, CASINOS, AVENTURA MALL AND THE BEACHES. 55+ COMMUNITY.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $124,900 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 1 |
| Baths | 1 |
| Area | 763 ft² |