No address
$5,150
$3.38/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1522 ft²
Description
Beautifully renovated 2 bed/2 bath condo with panoramic views of the Intracoastal, ocean, and city skyline. Bright and airy layout with floor-to-ceiling windows, modern finishes, and refined details throughout. Recently updated to perfection, this home offers comfort and style in every corner. Prime location within walking distance to Aventura Mall, golf course, top restaurants, and synagogue. A true gem in the heart of Aventura, combining elegance, lifestyle, and convenience.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $5,150 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1522 ft² |