20100 W Country Club Dr # 1504, Aventura FL 33180
$200,000
$182.48/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1096 ft²
Description
PRICED TO SELL, AMAZING VIEWS FROM THIS 15TH FLOOR $200,000 CORNER UNIT LOCATED IN ONE OF THE MOST WELL KEPT OLDER PRIME AVENTURA BUILDINGS "BONAVIDA CONDO". UNIT FACES DIRECT EAST & NORTH W CITY, GOLF COURSE & PARTIAL OCEAN VIEWS, 2 BEDROOMS & 2 FULL BATHROOMS W NEWER VANITIES & FIXTURES, 3 YEAR OLD RENOVATED KITCHEN W WOOD CABINETS, GRANITE COUNTER TOPS, TUMBLE TRAVERTINE BACK SPLASH & WHITE APPLIANCES, LARGE MASTER SUITE W WALK-IN CLOSET, LOTS OF CLOSET SPACE, LARGE SCREENED BALCONY. AVENTURA IS THE PLACE TO BE, AMAZING SCHOOLS, ONE OF THE BEST MALLS IN THE WORLD, 3 MILE EXERCISE & BIKE COURSE, MINUTES TO BEACHES, WHOLE FOODS, FRESH MARKET AND MUCH MORE. PRICED TO SELL , COME CHECK OUT THE AMAZING VIEWS, ALSO THE SUN DOES NOT HIT THIS UNIT AS BAD!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $200,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1096 ft² |