20335 W Country Club Dr # 901, Aventura FL 33180
$184,988
$178.22/Sq Ft
- 1 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1038 ft²
Description
**GREAT OPPORTUNITY TO OWN A 9th FLOOR, OVERSIZE ONE BEDROOM PLUS DEN UNIT OVERLOOKING THE TURNBERRY GOLF COURSE RIGHT IN THE HEART OF AVENTURA** JUST MINUTES FROM THE AVENTURA MALL, REESTAURANTS, BEACH MAJOR HIGHWAYS AND MORE...** ENJOY IT'S 24 HOURS SECURITY, COVERED GARAGE PARKING, TONS OF AMENITIES, CABLE AND INTERNET INCLUDED IN MAINTENANCE FEES, ALL AGES WELCOME. PS. NO LEASE ALLOWED FIRST YEAR OWNED.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $184,988 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 1 |
| Baths | 1.5 |
| Area | 1038 ft² |